Quick Book

Salient Features

Online Bus ticket booking

Return Bus Tickets

Online Payment

Customer Support

Latest News

All Routes

  • Hyderabad - Mumbai
    D: 10:20 PM - Multi Axle Volvo Seater, AC
  • Hyderabad - Pune
    D: 10:20 PM - Multi Axle Volvo Seater, AC
  • Hyderabad - Sholapur
    D: 10:20 PM - Multi Axle Volvo Seater, AC
  • Hyderabad - Mumbai
    D: 02:00 PM - Sleeper, AC
  • Hyderabad - Pune
    D: 02:00 PM - Sleeper, AC
  • Hyderabad - Mumbai
    D: 05:30 PM - Sleeper/Seater, NON_AC
  • Hyderabad - Pune
    D: 05:30 PM - Sleeper/Seater, NON_AC
  • Hyderabad - Sholapur
    D: 05:30 PM - Sleeper/Seater, NON_AC
  • Hyderabad - Mumbai
    D: 10:20 PM - Sleeper, AC
  • Hyderabad - Pune
    D: 10:20 PM - Sleeper, AC
  • Hyderabad - Sholapur
    D: 10:20 PM - Sleeper, AC
  • Hyderabad - Mumbai
    D: 06:00 PM - Sleeper, AC
  • Hyderabad - Sholapur
    D: 06:00 PM - Sleeper, AC
  • Hyderabad - Pune
    D: 06:00 PM - Sleeper, AC
  • Humnabad - Mumbai
    D: 10:00 PM - Sleeper, AC
  • Humnabad - Pune
    D: 10:00 PM - Sleeper, AC
  • Hyderabad - Mumbai
    D: 03:30 PM - Sleeper, AC
  • Hyderabad - Sholapur
    D: 03:30 PM - Sleeper, AC
  • Hyderabad - Pune
    D: 03:30 PM - Sleeper, AC
  • Hyderabad - Bidar
    D: 03:30 PM - Sleeper, AC
  • Hyderabad - Humnabad
    D: 03:30 PM - Sleeper, AC
  • Bidar - Mumbai
    D: 08:00 PM - Sleeper, AC
  • Bidar - Pune
    D: 08:00 PM - Sleeper, AC
  • Humnabad - Mumbai
    D: 09:00 PM - Sleeper, AC
  • Humnabad - Pune
    D: 09:00 PM - Sleeper, AC
  • Omerga - Mumbai
    D: 10:45 PM - Sleeper, AC
  • Omerga - Pune
    D: 10:45 PM - Sleeper, AC

Amenities

Charging Point

Fire Extinguisher

Free Pickup

Hammer

Headset

Pillow

Helpline

Helpline For Bookings, Suggestions, Complaints & Boarding points
+91 9550065051 / 9515285060
e-mail : citizenbushyd@gmail.com

Wish you a Happy and Comfortable Journey

booking-confirm booking-cancel search-results service-details ticket-details my-page phone-blocking-to-ebooking> 404> 410>

Please Enter Your Details

Success

Thank you, Message has been sent successfully

<script> </script> <script type="text/javascript"> $(document).ready(function(){ $( "#extra_333" ).insertAfter( $( "#sailent-feature .title" ) ); }); </script>